0
home

Ibuprofen & Paracetamol Syrup

home
Ibuprofen & Paracetamol Syrup
Ibuprofen & Paracetamol Syrup
Price And Quantity
  • Bottle/Bottles
  • 100
  • Case/Cases
  • 35.00 INR
  • 50.00 - 50.00 INR
Product Specifications
  • C13H1802
  • Other
  • A
  • 100%
  • 2021117
  • External Use Drugs
  • Liquid
  • AS DIRECTED BY PHYSICIAN
  • Suitable For All Ages
  • AS DIRECTED BY PHYSICIAN
  • AS DIRECTED BY PHYSICIAN Milliliter (mL)
  • Dry Place
    Product Description

    Ibuprofen & Paracetamol Syrup 

    *We have emerged as one of the leading manufacturers and suppliers of Ibuprofen and Paracetamol Suspension.
    Composition:- Ibuprofen 100 Mg 
    Paracetamol 162.5 mg
    Mg 100ml/60ml syrup
    Brand Name:-
    Riogestic Plus sus
    Mrp:-
    35.00
    Use:-
    Riogestic Plus Syrup is used for
             Fever, Cold, Ear pain, Toothache,
             Back pain,Flu and other condition.

    Trade Information
    • AHMEDABAD
    • Cash Advance (CA)
    • Per Day
    • Days
    • Yes
    • Within a certain price range free samples are available
    • 100ml
    • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
    • All India
    • YES
      Related Products
      Clarithromycin Dispersible Tablet














      Send Inquiry
      Rabeprazole Sodium Tablets














      Send Inquiry
      Betahistine Tablets














      Send Inquiry
      Cetirizine, Hbr Zinc Ammonium Chloride With Menthol Syrup














      Send Inquiry
      Riotuss Syrup













      Send Inquiry
      Vitamin-b Complex With Lactic Acid Bacillus Capsules













      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      Block No.815/2, Plot No.3/1 & 3/1/A, Opposite Kan Alloys, Near Gajanand Food, Kothari Cross Road, At Santej, Dist: Gandhinagar, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, 382721, India
      Phone :+918045801244